Date Range
Team
Nationality
December 10, 2020 12/10/2020
Na1st
Lee Ho-sung (이호성)
left
November 24, 2020 11/24/2020
JIN
Cho Hyo-jin (조효진)
joined
October 26, 2020 10/26/2020
ArHaN
Jeong Weon-hyeop (정원협)
left
10/26/2020
SAND
left
October 2, 2020 10/02/2020
Lori
Kim Seung-hyun (김승현)
left
September 15, 2020 9/15/2020
MuZe
Kim Young-hun (김영훈)
joined
from
August 12, 2020 8/12/2020
Jayhun
Han Ji-hun
joined
August 1, 2020 8/01/2020
Kilo
Jung Jin-woo (정진우)
joined