Forums
Matches
Events
News
Rankings
Transfers
Stats
SPOILERS: ON OFF
January 18, 2020
12:00 AM
GC Busan Wave
T1
Upcoming
4h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–7th Place Tiebreaker
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Korea
2:00 AM
WGS
Meta Athena
Upcoming
6h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–5th Place Tiebreaker
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Korea
2:00 AM
Ground Zero
Sydney Drop Bears
Upcoming
6h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Lower Bracket Finals
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Australia
4:00 AM
RunAway
Element Mystic
Upcoming
8h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Lower Bracket Semifinals
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Korea
6:00 AM
Talon Esports
Cyclone Coupling
Upcoming
10h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Upper Bracket Finals
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Pacific
6:00 AM
Gen.G Esports
TBD
Upcoming
10h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Lower Bracket Finals
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Korea
6:00 AM
Global Esports
Green Leaves
Upcoming
10h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Lower Bracket Round 2
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Pacific
6:00 AM
MEGA Esports
Far East Society
Upcoming
10h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Lower Bracket Round 2
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Pacific
8:00 AM
TBD
TBD
Upcoming
12h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Lower Bracket Semifinals
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Pacific
12:00 PM
Young and Beautiful
Eternal Academy
Upcoming
16h 6m
Winner advances to LB R1, Loser Drops to Tri...
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Lower Bracket Qualifier
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Europe
12:00 PM
Shu's Money Crew EU
British Hurricane
Upcoming
16h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Upper Bracket Semifinals
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Europe
12:00 PM
Samsung Morning Stars
NYYRIKKI Esports
Upcoming
16h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Upper Bracket Semifinals
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Europe
2:00 PM
Angry Titans
HSL Esports
Upcoming
18h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Lower Bracket Round 1
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Europe
2:00 PM
TBD
Clockwork Vendetta
Upcoming
18h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Lower Bracket Round 1
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: Europe
6:00 PM
Second Wind
Team Envy
Upcoming
22h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Upper Bracket Finals
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: North America
6:00 PM
ATL Academy
Triumph
Upcoming
22h 6m
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Lower Bracket Round 4
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: North America
8:30 PM
Square One
Skyfoxes
Upcoming
1d 0h
VODs:
Pending
Bracket–Lower Bracket Round 4
Overwatch Contenders 2020 Seeding Tournament: North America
January 19, 2020
January 20, 2020
January 21, 2020
January 24, 2020
January 25, 2020
January 26, 2020
February 8, 2020
February 9, 2020
February 15, 2020
February 16, 2020
February 22, 2020
1 2 3 4 •• 7